x
You are here:

Patch cord SM, MPO(MTP) male/ female , G657A1, G657A2, OM1 ,OM2, OM3,OM4,OM5. 2~144CORE

Cross Connection : AB/BA Paralled Connection : AB/AB Insertion Loss : Low IL & Standard IL available Can customize connection method as QSFP requirements


details

Description

MPO fanout fiber optic patch cord

● Specially designed for fast Ethernet, Fiber Channel, perfect for the demands of Fiber Professionals.

● High-quality material: The fiber optic jumper jacket is made of friendly PVC or LSZH

material, soft body but wearable. Ceramic connectors ensure low loss and high

reliability.

● Widely used: Strong compatibility, compatible with all standard fiber optic equipment and connectors, can be used for

various types of optical fiber LAN, optical fiber communication system, instruments, CATV, CCTV, and so on.

Parameter

1.The style is diverse, the interface is complete 

2.Low insertion loss and return loss 

3.High back loss, small volume, lightweight 

4.End-face geometry and quality are superior to IEC and Telcordia standards. 

5.G652D or G657A, LSZH, cable jacket. 

6.Mechanical performance: IEC 61754-4 standard. 

7.RoHS and REACH materials compliant.

8.Optical fiber communication systems engineering 

9.Fiber optic data communication network 

10.Fiber CATV engineering 

11.Other optical technology tests

Picture

MPO(MTP) male/ female  Patch cord SM , G657A1, G657A2, OM1 ,OM2, OM3,OM4,OM5 .  2CORE ~144CORE
MPO(MTP) male/ female  Patch cord SM , G657A1, G657A2, OM1 ,OM2, OM3,OM4,OM5 .  2CORE ~144CORE
MPO(MTP) male/ female  Patch cord SM , G657A1, G657A2, OM1 ,OM2, OM3,OM4,OM5 .  2CORE ~144CORE
MPO(MTP) male/ female  Patch cord SM , G657A1, G657A2, OM1 ,OM2, OM3,OM4,OM5 .  2CORE ~144CORE
MPO(MTP) male/ female  Patch cord SM , G657A1, G657A2, OM1 ,OM2, OM3,OM4,OM5 .  2CORE ~144CORE
MPO(MTP) male/ female  Patch cord SM , G657A1, G657A2, OM1 ,OM2, OM3,OM4,OM5 .  2CORE ~144CORE
MPO(MTP) male/ female  Patch cord SM , G657A1, G657A2, OM1 ,OM2, OM3,OM4,OM5 .  2CORE ~144CORE
MPO(MTP) male/ female  Patch cord SM , G657A1, G657A2, OM1 ,OM2, OM3,OM4,OM5 .  2CORE ~144CORE
MPO(MTP) male/ female  Patch cord SM , G657A1, G657A2, OM1 ,OM2, OM3,OM4,OM5 .  2CORE ~144CORE
MPO(MTP) male/ female  Patch cord SM , G657A1, G657A2, OM1 ,OM2, OM3,OM4,OM5 .  2CORE ~144CORE
MPO(MTP) male/ female  Patch cord SM , G657A1, G657A2, OM1 ,OM2, OM3,OM4,OM5 .  2CORE ~144CORE
MPO(MTP) male/ female  Patch cord SM , G657A1, G657A2, OM1 ,OM2, OM3,OM4,OM5 .  2CORE ~144CORE
MPO(MTP) male/ female  Patch cord SM , G657A1, G657A2, OM1 ,OM2, OM3,OM4,OM5 .  2CORE ~144CORE
MPO(MTP) male/ female  Patch cord SM , G657A1, G657A2, OM1 ,OM2, OM3,OM4,OM5 .  2CORE ~144CORE
MPO(MTP) male/ female  Patch cord SM , G657A1, G657A2, OM1 ,OM2, OM3,OM4,OM5 .  2CORE ~144CORE
MPO(MTP) male/ female  Patch cord SM , G657A1, G657A2, OM1 ,OM2, OM3,OM4,OM5 .  2CORE ~144CORE
MPO(MTP) male/ female  Patch cord SM , G657A1, G657A2, OM1 ,OM2, OM3,OM4,OM5 .  2CORE ~144CORE
MPO(MTP) male/ female  Patch cord SM , G657A1, G657A2, OM1 ,OM2, OM3,OM4,OM5 .  2CORE ~144CORE



LEAVE YOUR MESSAGES

If you have any questions or need more info , please leave your message .

SEND MESSAGE