x
You are here:

Indoor Fiber Mini Cable For Mpo , Mtp Sm, Mm 2core To 144core

Microfiber cable is one type of indoor cable. 250um fiber is inside, with Kevlar yarn around the fiber. The cable is completed with LSZH(Low smoke, Zero halogens) or PVC, OFNR jacket.


details

Description

Microfiber cable is one type of indoor cable. 250um fiber is inside, with Kevlar yarn around the fiber. The cable is completed with  LSZH(Low smoke, Zero halogens)  or PVC , OFNR  jacket.   

SM G652D,G657A1, G657A2, G657B3, OM1 , OM2, OM3,OM4,OM5 fiber types.

Parameter

Components for various indoor cables;

Suitable for patch cords and pigtails  MPO, MTP;

Suitable for communication equipment served.

Unitube and Multi cable design.

Multi-fiber with independent strength member.

Kevlar yarn strength member.

Fiber count: 2~144.

Picture

Indoor Fiber Mini Cable For Mpo, Mtp Sm, Mm  2core To 144core
Indoor Fiber Mini Cable For Mpo, Mtp Sm, Mm  2core To 144core
Indoor Fiber Mini Cable For Mpo, Mtp Sm, Mm  2core To 144core
Indoor Fiber Mini Cable For Mpo, Mtp Sm, Mm  2core To 144core
Indoor Fiber Mini Cable For Mpo, Mtp Sm, Mm  2core To 144core
Indoor Fiber Mini Cable For Mpo, Mtp Sm, Mm  2core To 144core
Indoor Fiber Mini Cable For Mpo, Mtp Sm, Mm  2core To 144core
Indoor Fiber Mini Cable For Mpo, Mtp Sm, Mm  2core To 144core
Indoor Fiber Mini Cable For Mpo, Mtp Sm, Mm  2core To 144core
Indoor Fiber Mini Cable For Mpo, Mtp Sm, Mm  2core To 144core
Indoor Fiber Mini Cable For Mpo, Mtp Sm, Mm  2core To 144core
Indoor Fiber Mini Cable For Mpo, Mtp Sm, Mm  2core To 144core


LEAVE YOUR MESSAGES

If you have any questions or need more info , please leave your message .

SEND MESSAGE