Mini Cable

Micro fiber optic cable is one type of indoor cables. 250um fiber is inside, with Kevlar yarn around the fiber. Use for MPO, MTP patch cord, pigtail . The micro fiber cable is completed with LSZH(Low smoke, Zero halogen) or pvc , OFNR jacket. SM G652D,G657A1, G657A2, G657B3, OM1 , OM2, OM3,OM4,OM5 fiber types.

LEAVE YOUR MESSAGES

If you have any questions or need more info , please leave your message .

SEND MESSAGE